Georg Roessler
(Mengen 1861-1925 Munich)
The Doll Mother, signed G. Roessler, oil on panel, 27 x 20.5 cm, framed (frame damaged), (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 16:16
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 1.800,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-
Georg Roessler
(Mengen 1861-1925 Munich)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:16 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |