Christian Griepenkerl
(Oldenburg 1839-1916 Vienna)
Siblings, signed, dated Griepenkerl 1894, oil on canvas, 180 x 113 cm, slightly damaged, area of loss, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 16:28
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 5.000,-
Christian Griepenkerl
(Oldenburg 1839-1916 Vienna)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:28 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |