Otto Friedrich
(Raab 1862-1937 Vienna)
Portrait of Gustav Friedrich Triesch (born in Vienna in 1845, dramatic poet), signed, dated Otto Friedrich Wien 1897, oil on canvas, 90 x 75 cm, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 16:29
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 896,-
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.400,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 700,-
Otto Friedrich
(Raab 1862-1937 Vienna)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:29 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |