Carlo Pittara
(Turin 1836-1890 Rivara Canavese)
A Painter on a Wooden Bridge, signed C. Pittara, oil on panel, 35.5 x 25 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
20.06.2022 - 16:42
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-
Carlo Pittara
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:42 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |