Stefan Simony
(Vienna 1860-1950)
"Barockes Haustor in Spitz/Donau", verso old title and inscription Stefan Simony, signed Stefan Simony, oil on panel, 36 x 27 cm, unframed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 17:16
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.432,-
EUR 1.800,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.500,-
Stefan Simony
(Vienna 1860-1950)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 17:16 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |
Další objekty umělce
Cena:
EUR 2.480,- -
Vyvolávací cena: