Rene Gruau *
(Rimini 1919-2004 Rome)
Carnival, c. 1975-80, monogrammed, oil on canvas, 65 x 81 cm
Provenance:
Private Collection (gift from the artist)
European Private Collection (by descent to the present owner)
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
20.09.2022 - 14:16
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.680,-
EUR 7.000,- do EUR 10.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 6.000,-
Rene Gruau *
(Rimini 1919-2004 Rome)
Provenance:
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.09.2022 - 14:16 |
Prohlídka: | 14.09. - 20.09.2022 |