Oswald Tschirtner *
(Perchtoldsdorf 1920-2007 Gugging)
"Der Stich ins Herz", monogrammed, dated O. T. 1978 and titled, inscribed on the reverse: Ein überdimensionaler Mensch, pen, ink on paper, 14.8 x 10.4 cm
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
20.09.2022 - 16:08
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.816,-
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-
Oswald Tschirtner *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.09.2022 - 16:08 |
Prohlídka: | 14.09. - 20.09.2022 |