Max Weiler *
(Hall, Tyrol, 1910-2001 Vienna) “Adventblume”, colour lithograph, signed by hand, dated Weiler 91, titled, no. 222 from the edition of 300 numbered impressions, sheet size 50 x 65 cm, (EW)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
14.06.2017 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.125,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-
Max Weiler *
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Aukce: | Potisk |
Datum: | 14.06.2017 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.06. - 14.06.2017 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Schreibaufsatzschrank, sog. Tabernakel - wohl Sakristeischrank,
- Brillantring mit unbehandeltem Rubin ca. 0,70 ct
- Istoriato Tazza,