Oskar Laske
(Czernowitz 1874–1951 Vienna)
“Kremsmünster”, signed O. Laske and titled “Kremsmünster”, gouache, watercolour on paper, 30 x 43 cm, framed
Provenance:
Family Collection, Vienna (the artist’s relatives) - directly from Oskar Laske resp. Lily Schulz-Laske
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
29.11.2022 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.680,-
EUR 3.500,- do EUR 5.000,-
Oskar Laske
(Czernowitz 1874–1951 Vienna)
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní umění |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 29.11.2022 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 22.11. - 29.11.2022 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 220,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 180,- -
Vyvolávací cena: