Bernd Zimmer *
(born in Planegg/Munich in 1948)
Untitled, 1982, signed, dated Zimmer 82, emulsion paint, gouache on corrugated cardboard mounted on cardboard, 158 x 131 cm, framed
Provenance:
Directly from the artist
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
20.12.2022 - 14:04
EUR 6.500,- do EUR 7.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 6.500,-
Bernd Zimmer *
Provenance:
Directly from the artist
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.12.2022 - 14:04 |