Jiri (Georg) Dokoupil *
(born in Krnov in 1954)
Untitled, 1986, verso monogrammed and dated, acrylic on canvas, 50 x 50 cm, framed
Provenance:
Studio d'Arte Canaviello, Milan (label and stamp on the reverse);
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
20.12.2022 - 14:07
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.812,-
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.000,-
Jiri (Georg) Dokoupil *
(born in Krnov in 1954)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.12.2022 - 14:07 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Motor Testgerät
- Uhrkette mit Schuber und Medaillon
- Bronzerelief nach antikem Vorbild: Darstellung der Nike, Rom, um 1900