Charles Sekano
(born in Johannesburg, SA in 1943)
The Crucifixion, signed, wax crayon, gouache on paper, 63.5 x 52 cm, framed Provenance:
Private Collection, Southern Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
20.12.2022 - 14:29
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-
Charles Sekano
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.12.2022 - 14:29 |