Karl Hubbuch *
(Karlsruhe 1891-1979)
A Seated Female Nude, c. 1928, monogrammed, charcoal on paper, 58.5 x 48 cm, framed
Provenance:
Karl und Faber Kunstauktionen, Munich, 29 November 2007, lot 860
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
20.12.2022 - 14:47
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.000,-
Karl Hubbuch *
(Karlsruhe 1891-1979)
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.12.2022 - 14:47 |