Gunter Damisch *
(Steyr/Upper Austria 1958-2016 Vienna)
"Gelbe Erdenwolke", verso signed, dated G. Damisch 88 and monogrammed, dated DG 88 and titled, oil on canvas, 60 x 40 cm, over stretcher
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
20.12.2022 - 15:12
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.680,-
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 10.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 6.000,-
Gunter Damisch *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.12.2022 - 15:12 |
Prohlídka: | 15.12. - 20.12.2022 |