Herbert Danler *
(Fulpmes, Tyrol 1928-2011 Telfes im Stubaital)
"Hof", monogrammed HD, oil on panel, 30 x 40 cm, framed
A certificate issued by Stefanie Moser-Maier is available.
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
22.03.2023 - 17:35
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 9.750,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-
Herbert Danler *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 22.03.2023 - 17:35 |
Prohlídka: | 14.03. - 22.03.2023 |