Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,85 ct
Weißgold 585 Shape: Old cut diamond Color Grade: J-K Clarity Grade: p1-p2 Fluorescence: None 4,6 g, RW 57/58øg5
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
22.03.2023 - 13:34
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.640,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.200,-
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Diamonds Only |
Datum: | 22.03.2023 - 13:34 |