Madame Juliette Recamier,
bust, c. 1900, white marble crafted in the round, height 64 cm, on cherrywood column height 123 cm, total height 187 cm, (MC)
Expert: Christine Masser
Christine Masser
+43-1-515 60-331
christine.masser@dorotheum.at
02.05.2023 - 13:00
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Madame Juliette Recamier,
Expert: Christine Masser
Christine Masser
+43-1-515 60-331
christine.masser@dorotheum.at
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Nábytek, starožitnosti, sklo a porcelán |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 02.05.2023 - 13:00 |
Prohlídka: | 22. 04. - 02.05.2023 |
Ukázat výsledky aukce
- LKW "Ford Transit Pritsche FT 300K 2.2 TDCi",
- Brillantsolitär 0,38 ct
- Der Decor - Zierungen für's Kunstgewerbe, 1. Serie, 48 Künstlerische Facsimile Aquarelle, Verlag von Friedr. Wolfrum & Co., Wien und Leipzig, um 1905
- Franz Josef I.