Otto Zitko *
(born in Linz in 1959)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated ZI 2004 on the reverse as well as with artist sign, oil stick on alu-dibond, 100 x 200 cm, metal rails to the upper and lower margin
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
24.05.2023 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 65.000,-
EUR 28.000,- do EUR 35.000,-
Otto Zitko *
(born in Linz in 1959)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění I |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 24.05.2023 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 13.05. - 24.05.2023 |