Heinz Mack *
(born in Lollar, Hessen 1931)
Untitled, 1964, signed, dated Mack 64, gouache on black cardboard, 70 x 49.5 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galerie Zeitkunst, Kitzbühel - acquired there from the previous owner in the 90s
Private Collection, North Rhine-Westphalia
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
25.05.2023 - 17:15
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 26.000,-
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 16.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 12.000,-
Heinz Mack *
(born in Lollar, Hessen 1931)
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 25.05.2023 - 17:15 |
Prohlídka: | 13.05. - 25.05.2023 |