Ernst Nepo *
(Dauba [Dubá], Bohemia, 1895–1971 Innsbruck)
Magnolia flowers, monogrammed and dated N 1955, gouache on paper, 30 x 40 cm, framed
Expert: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at
20.09.2023 - 16:49
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.340,-
EUR 1.800,- do EUR 3.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.400,-
Ernst Nepo *
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.09.2023 - 16:49 |
Prohlídka: | 14.09. - 20.09.2023 |