Sergius Hruby
(Vienna 1869–1943)
An allegorical depiction, signed, dated S. Hruby 37, gouache, pencil on paper, mat window 61 x 41.3 cm, framed
Provenance:
Family Collection, Graz
Expert: Mag. Eva Königseder
Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421
eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
20.09.2023 - 17:09
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.160,-
EUR 800,- do EUR 1.300,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
Sergius Hruby
(Vienna 1869–1943)
Provenance:
Family Collection, Graz
Expert: Mag. Eva Königseder
Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421
eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.09.2023 - 17:09 |
Prohlídka: | 14.09. - 20.09.2023 |