Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 2,40 ct M/si1
Platin 950 Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: M Clarity Grade: si1 Fluorescence: None 4,6 g, RW 55øp4
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
27.09.2023 - 13:23
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 6.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 5.000,-
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Diamonds only |
Datum: | 27.09.2023 - 13:23 |