Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 2,10 ct M-N/p1
Weißgold 585, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: M-N Clarity Grade: p1 Fluorescence: None 3,2 g, RW 54/55,øg3
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
27.09.2023 - 13:25
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.160,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.200,-
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Diamonds only |
Datum: | 27.09.2023 - 13:25 |