Altschliffbrillant Solitär Ring ca. 1 ct I-J/p1-p2
Weißgold 585, 8,2 g, RW 53 Shape/Cutting Style: Round Diamond Old Cut Color Grade: I-J Clarity Grade: P1-P2 Fluorescence: Faintøg8
Expert: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
10.11.2023 - 13:04
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.400,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.400,-
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Klenoty |
Datum: | 10.11.2023 - 13:04 |