Franz West *
(Vienna 1947–2012)
“NONKONFORMITÄT (MOND)”, signed and dated F West 81, titled MONKONFORMITÄT (MOND), gouache and pencil on card of the edition Centre George Pompidou- Friedl Kubelka-Bondy, 10.5 x 14.8 cm
Registered:
Franz West Privatstiftung-Archiv
Provenance:
From the estate of a curator friend of Franz West’s
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
30.11.2023 - 19:43
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.200,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-
Franz West *
(Vienna 1947–2012)
Registered:
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 30.11.2023 - 19:43 |
Prohlídka: | 18.11. - 30.11.2023 |