Susi Singer (Vienna 1891-1965 California), a girl with a large nutcracker, probably Grünbach or California
light-bodied ceramic, with polychrome glazes; very slightly chipped; professionally restored; the underside monogrammed SS and indistinctly numbered; height 21.4 cm. (MP)
Expert: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
11.12.2023 - 15:41
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 845,-
EUR 360,- do EUR 500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 360,-
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Aukce: | Secese a umění 20. století |
Datum: | 11.12.2023 - 15:41 |
Prohlídka: | 05.12 - 11.12.2023 |