Gundi Dietz (born in Vienna in 1942), a puppet (“Gliederpuppe”)
porcelain, with polychrome painted decoration; movable arms and legs attached to wires; the back monogrammed GD; slightly scuffed and very slightly chipped; height 10.0 cm. (MP)
Expert: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
19.01.2024 - 14:34
- Dosažená cena: **
- Vyvolávací cena:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Aukce: | Secese a umění 20. století |
Datum: | 19.01.2024 - 14:34 |
Prohlídka: | 12.01. - 19.01.2024 |