Altschliffdiamant Anhänger ca. 2 ct I-K/si-p1
Gold 585 Shape: Old cut diamond Color Grade: I-K Clarity Grade. si-p1 Fluorescence: None Brillanten, 2,4 gøg2
Expert: Michael Kittenberger
Michael Kittenberger
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
08.02.2024 - 16:24
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.900,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.800,-
Expert: Michael Kittenberger
Michael Kittenberger
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Exkluzivní šperky |
Datum: | 08.02.2024 - 16:24 |
Prohlídka: | 18.01. - 07.02.2024 |