Eugène Galien-Laloue
(Paris 1854–1941 Chérence)
Paris, Place de Clichy in Winter, signed Eugène Galien-Laloue, gouache on board, 19 x 30 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
25.04.2024 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.420,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Eugène Galien-Laloue
(Paris 1854–1941 Chérence)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 25.04.2024 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 13.04. - 25.04.2024 |