Carl Franz Bauer *
(Vienna 1879-1954)
Gentlemen with a cigar, signed C. F. Bauer, pen, ink, gouache on paper, 35.2 x 22.8 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Formerly Ownership of Charlie Mills, harness racer, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
13.12.2016 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.250,-
EUR 900,- do EUR 1.200,-
Carl Franz Bauer *
(Vienna 1879-1954)
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 13.12.2016 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.12. - 13.12.2016 |