Salome (Wolfgang Ludwig Cihlarz) *
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Michelangelo, 1989, titled, signed, dated Salomé 89, gouache, watercolor, pencil, color crayon on paper, 100 x 70 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
24.05.2024 - 16:56
EUR 7.000,- do EUR 9.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 7.000,-
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Provenance:
Private Collection Germany
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 24.05.2024 - 16:56 |
Prohlídka: | 11.05. - 23.05.2024 |