Joseph Beuys *
(Kleve 1921–1986 Düsseldorf)
Untitled, 1964, signed and dated Joseph Beuys 1964 on the reverse, gouache, pencil and felt on paper, 34 x 28 cm, framed
Provenance:
Collection Frits Bless, Apeldoorn
Private Collection Vienna
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
24.05.2024 - 17:10
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 23.400,-
EUR 18.000,- do EUR 25.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 18.000,-
Joseph Beuys *
(Kleve 1921–1986 Düsseldorf)
Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 24.05.2024 - 17:10 |
Prohlídka: | 11.05. - 23.05.2024 |