Altschliffbrillant Solitär ca. 6,50 ct
Weißgold 585, 4 g, RW 56
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: N-O
Clarity Grade: vsi1-vsi2
Solitaire ringøg4
Experte: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
05.06.2019 - 13:00
- Schätzwert:
EUR 30.000,- bis EUR 40.000,-
Weißgold 585, 4 g, RW 56
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: N-O
Clarity Grade: vsi1-vsi2
Solitaire ringøg4
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Juwelen |
Datum: | 05.06.2019 - 13:00 |
Besichtigung: | 18.05. - 05.06.2019 |