Heinrich Wilhelm Schweickhardt
(Brandenburg 1746-1797 London) "Eight Animals Humbly Dedicated to Benjamin West Historical Painter to his Majesty by his humble servant H. W. Schweickhardt", betitelt, 1788, Radierung, 15,5 x 20 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Sch)
Expertin: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
03.05.2022 - 11:07
EUR 80,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 80,-
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Bilder-Kleinformate |
Datum: | 03.05.2022 - 11:07 |