Altschliffbrillant Ohrringe zus. 8,78 ct
Weißgold 750,
Altschliffbrillant 4,48 ct
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: N
Clarity Grade: vs1
Fluorescence: Medium
Altschliffbrillant 4,30 ct
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: N
Clarity Grade: vs1
Fluorescence: Medium
6,9 g, die Fassungsteile müssen angepasst werden,
2 Diamond Reports liegen bei
Pair of diamond earrings
Experte: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
02.06.2022 - 13:00
EUR 43.520,-
- Schätzwert:
EUR 30.000,- bis EUR 50.000,-
Weißgold 750,
Altschliffbrillant 4,48 ct
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: N
Clarity Grade: vs1
Fluorescence: Medium
Altschliffbrillant 4,30 ct
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: N
Clarity Grade: vs1
Fluorescence: Medium
2 Diamond Reports liegen bei
Pair of diamond earrings
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Juwelen |
Auktionstyp: | Saalauktion mit Live Bidding |
Datum: | 02.06.2022 - 13:00 |
Besichtigung: | 07.05. - 01.06.2022 |