Kawanabe Gyosui (1868-1935),
Frau mit einem Ball spielend , nishiki-e, signiert: Gyosei Kawanabe, Verleger: Akiyama Buemon (Akiyama Seikichi, s. A. Marks, S. 96), datiert ca. 1910, vollrandig, rückwärtig Klebespuren, teilweise Silberdruck, Kawanabe Gyosui (1868-1935), A Woman playing with a ball, nishiki-e, signed: Gyosei Kawnanabe, publisher: Akiyama Buemon (Akiyama Seikichi, ref. A. Marks, p. 96), dated ca. 1910, full margin, tape residue on the reverse, 37,5 x 24,8 cm, (CT)
16.02.2023 - 15:48
- Startpreis:
Kawanabe Gyosui (1868-1935),
Auktion: | Asiatische Kunst |
Datum: | 16.02.2023 - 15:48 |