Altschliffbrillant Solitärring ca. 1 ct
Rosegold 585, Platin 950, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, 3,8 g, RW 53, Etui Shape/Cutting Style: Round Diamond (Old Cut) Color Grade: J-K Clarity Grade: SI Fluorescence: Medium- Strong øg4
Experte: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
02.03.2023 - 15:01
EUR 3.900,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 2.000,-
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Erlesener Schmuck |
Datum: | 02.03.2023 - 15:01 |
Besichtigung: | 09.02. - 01.03.2023 |