Hanns Thurn (1889-1963)
"Japanerin im Schatten einer Papierlaterne sitzend", signiert: H. Thurn, datiert: 1960, Öl/Kunstoffplatte, gerahmt,Hanns Thurn (1889-1963) "Japanese wommen sitting near a paper lantern", signed: H. Thurn, dated 1960, oil on synthetic plate, framed, 47,5 x 74 cm, (CT)
Expertin: Mag. Christina Tolar
Mag. Christina Tolar
+43-1-515 60-533
christina.tolar@dorotheum.at
26.04.2023 - 15:16
EUR 80,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 80,-
Hanns Thurn (1889-1963)
Mag. Christina Tolar
+43-1-515 60-533
christina.tolar@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Antiquitäten |
Datum: | 26.04.2023 - 15:16 |