Brillant Saphirring
Platin 950, Weißgold 585, Altschliffbrillant ca. 1,60 ct
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: H-I
Clarity Grade: si
Fluorescence: None
Brillanten zus. ca. 0,80 ct, Saphire im Trapezschliff, Arbeit um 1930, 9,2 g, RW 52
Diamond and sapphire ring
Experte: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
25.05.2023 - 13:00
EUR 7.500,-
- Schätzwert:
EUR 6.000,- bis EUR 9.000,-
Brillant Saphirring
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: H-I
Clarity Grade: si
Fluorescence: None
Diamond and sapphire ring
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Juwelen |
Auktionstyp: | Saalauktion mit Live Bidding |
Datum: | 25.05.2023 - 13:00 |
Besichtigung: | 29.04. - 24.05.2023 |