Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,10 ct
Weißgold 750, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: J Clarity Grade: si2 Fluorescence: None 11,6 g, RW 56/57øg11
Expertin: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
17.08.2023 - 15:04
EUR 2.470,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 1.900,-
Expertin: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Erlesener Schmuck |
Datum: | 17.08.2023 - 15:04 |
Besichtigung: | 20.07. - 16.08.2023 |