Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 2,40 ct M-N/si1
Weißgold 585 Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: M-N Clarity Grade: si1 Fluorescence: None 3 g, RW 53øg3
Expertin: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
27.09.2023 - 13:24
EUR 5.850,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 4.500,-
Expertin: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Diamonds only |
Datum: | 27.09.2023 - 13:24 |