Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,25 ct I-J/vs2-si1
Weißgold 585 Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: I-J Clarity Grade: vs2-si1 Fluorescence: Strong 2,2 g, RW 56øg2
Expertin: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
20.12.2023 - 13:25
EUR 3.120,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 2.400,-
Expertin: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Diamonds Only |
Datum: | 20.12.2023 - 13:25 |