Altschliffdiamant Anhänger ca. 2 ct I-K/si-p1
Gold 585 Shape: Old cut diamond Color Grade: I-K Clarity Grade. si-p1 Fluorescence: None Brillanten, 2,4 gøg2
Experte: Michael Kittenberger
Michael Kittenberger
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
08.02.2024 - 16:24
EUR 3.900,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 2.800,-
Experte: Michael Kittenberger
Michael Kittenberger
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Erlesener Schmuck - Walzertraum |
Datum: | 08.02.2024 - 16:24 |
Besichtigung: | 18.01. - 07.02.2024 |