Japan, Taisho
" Hofdame unter Sonnenschirm während der Kirschblüte in Begleitung", Tusche und Farben auf Seide, signiert (?) Ryozan, minimal fleckig und etwas gebräunt, Passep., gerahmt,Japan, Taisho-Period "Court Lady under an umbrella during cherry blossom period with entourage", ink and colours on silk, signed (?) Ryozan, minimal stains and slight toning, 37 x 42,8 cm,(CT)
Expertin: Mag. Christina Tolar
Mag. Christina Tolar
+43-1-515 60-533
christina.tolar@dorotheum.at
10.04.2024 - 14:53
- Startpreis:
Japan, Taisho
Mag. Christina Tolar
+43-1-515 60-533
christina.tolar@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Antiquitäten |
Datum: | 10.04.2024 - 14:53 |