Altschliffdiamant Solitärring ca. 3 ct, M-N/SI-P1
Weißgold 750, Arbeit 1. Drittel 20. Jh., 4,1 g, RW 55 Shape & Cutting Style: Round Diamond Color Grade: M-N Clarity Grade: SI-P1 Fluorescence: None øg4
Experte: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
26.06.2024 - 13:29
EUR 7.800,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 6.000,-
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Diamonds only |
Datum: | 26.06.2024 - 13:29 |