Lot Nr. 145-053855/0007

Altschliffbrillant Solitär Ring ca. 1,40 ct, H-I/P1

Weißgold 585, 2,7 g, RW 51 Shape & Cutting Style: Round Diamond, Old Cut Color Grade: H-I Clarity Grade: P1 Fluorescence: Strongøg2

Experte: Günter Eichberger, Mst. Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368

watches@dorotheum.at

25.09.2024 - 13:58

Startpreis:
EUR 2.000,-

+43-1-515 60-368

watches@dorotheum.at

Auktion: Diamonds Only
Auktionstyp: Online Auction
Datum: 25.09.2024 - 13:58
Besichtigung: Online