Niederländische Schule des 18. Jahrhunderts
Pan verfolgt eine Nymphe in Waldlandschaft mit Gewässer, Öl auf Kupferplatt, ca. 29 x 22 cm, Neorokoko-Rahmen des 19. Jahrhunderts, beschädigt Ruf 1000
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
27.04.2017 - 16:51
EUR 1,000.-
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 27.04.2017 - 16:51 |
Exhibition: | 20.04. - 27.04.2017 |
Lots from other auctions
- A praying lady in traditional dress with rosary, Schleiss Keramik, Gmunden, after 1926
- A covered jar (bottle with cover), in the style of Oswald Haerdtl, ten glasses from drinking set no. 238 “Patrician” by Josef Hoffmann and seven glass objects, cf drinking set no. 267 “Alpha” by Harald Rath, J. & L. Lobmeyr, Vienna
- Einachsschlepper mit Schneefräse "Snapper 826",
- Stanislav Shuripa *
- Meissen - 8 Zwiebelmuster-Giterteller, um 1850-88,