Altschliffbrillantohrringe, zus. ca. 1,70 ct
Gold 585, Brillanten in Silberfassung, um 1950, 4,1 g (AM)øG4 Ruf 1.200
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at
10.05.2017 - 15:00
EUR 2,375.-
EUR 1,200.-
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art - Spring auction |
Date: | 10.05.2017 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 02.05. - 10.05.2017 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT