Frankreich/Italien, 19. Jahrhundert
"Civitella dans les montagnes de la Sabine", betitelt, Aquarell auf Papier, 18 x 26 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
15.02.2017 - 14:38
EUR 140.-
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Master Drawings, Prints before 1900, Watercolours, Miniatures |
Date: | 15.02.2017 - 14:38 |
Exhibition: | 09.02. - 15.02.2017 |