Helmut Gaisbauer *
(Bruck/Mur 1927-1992 Villach) Farbholzschnitt, "Ohne Titel", signiert Helmut Gaisbauer, datiert 1968, 57 x 32 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
08.02.2017 - 16:05
EUR 120.-
Helmut Gaisbauer *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 08.02.2017 - 16:05 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 01.02. - 08.02.2017 |